Sexy Lingerie Size Chart


We recommend you measure your size and check the below sexy lingerie size chart. We recommend you go for the next size up if your size is between two sizes.

SizeBustWaistHipsUK&AU SizeEuro SizeUSA Size
inchcminchcminchcm
Small32-3481-8624-2658-6434-3686-916-832-344-6
Medium36-3886-9428-3064-7138-4091-9910-1236-388-10
Large38-4094-10230-3271-7940-4299-10412-1438-4010-12
X Large42-44102-10734-3679-8644-46104-11214-1640-4212-14
2X Large44-46107-11436-3886-9446-48112-12016-1842-4414-16
3X Large46-48114-12238-4094-10248-50120-12718-2044-4616-18
4X Large48-50122-13040-42102-11050-52127-13520-2246-4816-20
5X Large50-52130-13542-44110-11752-54135-14222-2448-5020-22
6X Large52-54135-14344-46117-12554-56142-15024-2650-5222-24
One Size Fits Most36-4086-10224-3258-7935-4290-10410-1436-408-12